United Girls Softball Association
Player Login
Contact Information:
PO Box 324
Maple Shade, NJ 08052
Email: contact@ugsasoftball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Schedules
Standings
Information
Board
Cncl/Score/Sched
Commissioners
Tournament

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< June 2017 - August 2017 December 2017 - February 2018 >>>

September, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
345
12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Gray @ 12UF CH National Green
6:00PM
6
12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UF Willingboro
Cancelled!
7
8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Gloucester
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM
8
10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 10UF Gloucester
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CBGF Knights @ 12UF Burlington Twp
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:45PM

14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Delran Diamonds
7:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White
7:30PM
9
12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets @ 12UF Delran
10:00AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
10:00AM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Pineland's Pirettes
10:00AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Burlington Twp @ 10UF Pineland's Pirettes
4:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Purple @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury
4:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF sacred Heart Navy @ 12UF CH National Gray
5:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Pineland's Pirettes
6:00PM
10
12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF CH National Green
9:30AM

10u Freedom: 10UF CBGF Knights @ 10UF Delran
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Maple Shade @ 10UF Cinnaminson
10:00AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UF Burlington Twp
10:00AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm Blue @ 10UL Bordentown Bombers
10:00AM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Cinnaminson
10:00AM

14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
10:30AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
1:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Medford Renegades @ 12UL Pineland's Pirettes
1:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
2:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Maple Shade Force
4:00PM

8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Sacred Heart
5:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:00PM
11
10U Liberty: 10UL Edgewater Angels @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Mt Laurel Red @ 8U Mt Laurel Blue
6:00PM

10UF Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14u Burlington TWP
7:00PM
12
12UF Willingboro @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Riverside Misfits @ 10UF Mt Laurel Blue
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Gray @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Gloucester
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM
13
12u Liberty: 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Jersey Misfits
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U MT LAUREL RED
7:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Pineland's Pirettes
Cancelled!
14
8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Medford Renegades
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM
15
10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm Blue @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Sacred Heart
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF sacred Heart Navy @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 10UF Burlington Twp
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UF Willingboro PAL
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CBGF Knights @ 12UF Moorestown Gold
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:45PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 12UL Jersey Misfits
7:00PM

12UF Willingboro @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Red
7:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Medford @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
7:30PM
16
10u Freedom: 10UF Burlington Twp @ 10UF Maple Shade
9:30AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Delran
10:00AM

14u Liberty: 14U Mt Laurel Storm @ 14U Cinnaminson
11:00AM

8U Division: 8U Mt Laurel Red @ 8U Gloucester
1:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Purple @ 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets
4:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Maple Shade Force
5:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Willingboro @ 12UF CH National Gray
5:00PM
17
10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Delran
9:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF sacred Heart Navy @ 12UF Moorestown Gold
9:30AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Sacred Heart Red @ 12UF CH National Green
9:30AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets
10:00AM

14u Liberty: 14U MT LAUREL RED @ 14u Burlington TWP
10:00AM

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Red
10:00AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UF CBGF Knights
11:00AM

8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson @ 8U Edgewater Angels
11:00AM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Maple Shade Force
12:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Purple @ 12UF Medford
12:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Medford Renegades
1:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
1:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:00PM
18
10U Liberty: 10UL Edgewater Angels @ 10UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Burlington Twp
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
7:30PM
19
12u Freedom: 12UF Burlington Twp @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Gloucester @ 10UF Riverside Misfits
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
Cancelled!
20
10U Liberty: 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Delran
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 10UF Pineland's Pirettes
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Riverside Misfits
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cinnaminson @ 14U MT LAUREL RED
7:00PM
21
8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Sacred Heart
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Willingboro
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Burlington Twp @ 12UF CH National Green
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Medford
7:30PM
22
12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets @ 12UF CH National Gray
5:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Delran @ 10UF Burlington Twp
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF CBGF Knights @ 10UF Willingboro PAL
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF CBGF Knights @ 12UF Sacred Heart Red
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Delran
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF sacred Heart Navy
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Riverside Misfits @ 10UF Bordentown Black
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Willingboro @ 12UF Medford
7:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm Blue
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14u Burlington TWP
8:00PM
23
10U Liberty: 10UL Bordentown Bombers @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
10:00AM

8U Division: 8U Sacred Heart @ 8U Gloucester
10:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Gray @ 12UF Delran
10:00AM

12u Liberty: 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Pineland's Pirettes
11:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF CH National Purple
12:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Mt Laurel Blue
12:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Jersey Misfits
1:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Medford
6:00PM
24
10u Freedom: 10UF Maple Shade @ 10UF Moorestown
9:00AM

10UF Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Edgewater Angels
11:00AM

8U Division: 8U Mt Laurel Red @ 8U Edgewater Angels
11:00AM

14u Liberty: 14u Burlington TWP @ 14U Maple Shade Force
11:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF CBGF Knights @ 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets
12:00PM

8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson @ 8U Mt Laurel Blue
1:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
2:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Willingboro PAL
3:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
5:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Bordentown Bombers @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:00PM
25
10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Burlington Twp
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Jersey Misfits
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cinnaminson @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
Cancelled!
26
10u Freedom: 10UF Delran @ 10UF Gloucester
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Green @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF CBGF Knights @ 10UF Riverside Misfits
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Marlton Thunder
7:30PM
27
12u Freedom: 12UF Willingboro @ 12UF Sacred Heart Red
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Bordentown Bombers @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Delran
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Gloucester
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Mt Laurel Blue
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Sacred Heart
7:30PM
28
8U Division: 8U Sacred Heart @ 8U Medford Renegades
6:00PM

8U Division: 8U Gloucester @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Medford @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Maple Shade @ 10UF Delran
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF sacred Heart Navy @ 12UF CH National Purple
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U MT LAUREL RED @ 14U Riverside Misfits
7:00PM
29
10u Freedom: 10UF Burlington Twp @ 10UF CBGF Knights
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Bordentown Bombers
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Edgewater Angels @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm Blue
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Sacred Heart Red @ 12UF Burlington Twp
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Gray @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Gloucester
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Cinnaminson @ 14U Medford
Cancelled!
30
12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF CH National Gray
8:30AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Willingboro PAL @ 10UF CBGF Knights
11:00AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Maple Shade @ 10UF Mt Laurel Blue
12:30PM

8U Division: 8U Sacred Heart @ 8U Mt Laurel Blue
12:30PM

8U Division: 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Mt Laurel Red
1:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Gloucester @ 10UF Cinnaminson
3:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF CH National Purple
4:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Delran
6:00PM

10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UF Pineland's Pirettes
6:00PM

October, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
10u Freedom: 10UF Burlington Twp @ 10UF Moorestown
9:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF CBGF Knights @ 12UF CH National Green
9:30AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UF Delran
10:00AM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Edgewater Angels
11:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets @ 12UF Moorestown Gold
11:30AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Medford @ 12UF CH National Green
11:30AM

10UF Riverside Misfits @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF sacred Heart Navy @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury
1:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Bordentown Black
1:00PM

8U Division: 8U Sacred Heart @ 8U Cinnaminson
1:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
2:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Medford Renegades @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
2:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Marlton Thunder
4:00PM

8U Division: 8U Mt Laurel Blue @ 8U Medford Renegades
5:00PM
2
8U Division: 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Mt Laurel Red
6:00PM

10UF Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm Blue @ 10UL Edgewater Angels
6:30PM
3
12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Green @ 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Willingboro PAL @ 10UF Mt Laurel Blue
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Riverside Misfits
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM
4
14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Sacred Heart
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:15PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF CH National Purple
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Sacred Heart Red @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Riverside Misfits @ 10UF Maple Shade
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Jersey Misfits @ 12UL Delran
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Burlington Twp @ 12UF Willingboro
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14u Burlington TWP @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Pineland's Pirettes
7:00PM
5
8U Division: 8U Mt Laurel Blue @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Burlington Twp @ 10UF Willingboro PAL
6:15PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Gloucester
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Medford
7:30PM
6
10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF CBGF Knights
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UF Gloucester
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Jersey Misfits @ 12UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:45PM

8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U EOM Angels
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14u Burlington TWP
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
Cancelled!
7
8U Division: 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Sacred Heart
10:00AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UF Bordentown Black
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 10UF Delran
10:30AM

12UF Willingboro @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
2:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U MT LAUREL RED @ 14U Sacred Heart
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets @ 12UF CH National Purple
3:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Cinnaminson
4:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CBGF Knights @ 12UF CH National Gray
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Riverside Misfits
7:00PM
8
8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Cinnaminson
9:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF CH National Green
9:00AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UF Delran
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: 10UL Bordentown Bombers @ 10UL Edgewater Angels
11:00AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
11:00AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Willingboro PAL @ 10UF Cinnaminson
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Mt Laurel Blue
2:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:00PM
9
14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
Cancelled!
10
8U Division: 8U Marlton Thunder @ 8U Medford Renegades
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Delran Diamonds @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
6:15PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Delran
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Marlton Thunder
7:30PM
11
10U Liberty: 10UL Edgewater Angels @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Riverside Misfits
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Purple @ 12UF CH National Gray
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U Gloucester @ 8U Mt Laurel Blue
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Sacred Heart
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Medford
7:30PM
12
12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Riverside Misfits @ 10UF Delran
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm Blue @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Green @ 12UF Willingboro
Cancelled!
13
10u Freedom: 10UF Maple Shade @ 10UF Gloucester
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Delran
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF CBGF Knights @ 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF sacred Heart Navy @ 12UF CBGF Knights
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Bordentown Bombers @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm Blue
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U MT LAUREL RED
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: 12UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Red
7:30PM
14
12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Sacred Heart Red
10:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Burlington Twp @ 12UF CH National Gray
10:00AM

8U Division: 8U Mt Laurel Red @ 8U Sacred Heart
12:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Riverside Misfits
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Mt Laurel Blue
12:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF sacred Heart Navy @ 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets
1:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Mt Laurel Storm @ 12UL Jersey Misfits
1:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Willingboro PAL @ 10UF Riverside Misfits
3:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury
4:00PM

8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson @ 8U EOM Angels
5:30PM
15
12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF CH National Green
9:30AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
10:00AM

14u Liberty: 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14u Burlington TWP
10:00AM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UL Delran
10:00AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Maple Shade
11:00AM

10U Liberty: 10UL Edgewater Angels @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
11:00AM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Marlton Thunder
12:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
1:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 12UL Medford Renegades
1:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CBGF Knights @ 12UF Medford
1:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Jersey Misfits
2:00PM

8U Division: 8U Sacred Heart @ 8U Edgewater Angels
3:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Medford @ 14U MT LAUREL RED
5:00PM
16
12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Sacred Heart Red
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Bordentown Bombers @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Purple @ 12UF Burlington Twp
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Delran Diamonds @ 14U Cinnaminson
6:45PM
17
12u Liberty: 12UL Edgewater Angels @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF CBGF Knights @ 10UF Mt Laurel Blue
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Medford Renegades @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U Gloucester @ 8U Medford Renegades
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14u Burlington TWP @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Cinnaminson @ 14U Marlton Thunder
Cancelled!
18
8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson @ 8U Mt Laurel Red
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Pineland's Pirettes
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UF Riverside Misfits
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U MT LAUREL RED
7:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Delran
7:00PM
19
8U Division: 8U Medford Renegades @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets @ 12UF Willingboro
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF Sacred Heart Red @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Marlton Thunder @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U Mt Laurel Blue @ 8U Gloucester
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Bordentown Bombers @ 10UL Medford Renegades
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Medford
7:30PM
20
8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Medford Renegades
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Burlington Twp
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Maple Shade @ 10UF Pineland's Pirettes
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Blue @ 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Mt Laurel Storm Blue
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U Delran Diamonds
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Sacred Heart
8:00PM
21
12u Freedom: 12UF Mt Laurel White @ 12UF Delran
10:00AM

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Sacred Heart
10:00AM

10u Freedom: 10UF Willingboro PAL @ 10UF Delran
10:30AM

8U Division: 8U Mt Laurel Red @ 8U EOM Angels
11:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF CBGF Knights @ 12UF Maple Shade Fury
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Gray @ 12UF Moorestown Gold
6:00PM

12UL Marlton Thunder Black @ 12UF Willingboro
6:30PM
22
10u Freedom: 10UF CBGF Knights @ 10UF Moorestown
Cancelled!

10U Liberty: 10UL Cherry Hill Wild @ 10UL Edgewater Angels
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: 12UL Delran @ 12UL Medford Renegades
10:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Green @ 12UF CH National Purple
10:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Moorestown Gold
11:30AM

14u Liberty: 14U Medford @ 14U Maple Shade Force
12:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Delran @ 12UF Medford
1:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Mt Laurel Storm White @ 10UF Maple Shade
1:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Bordentown Bombers @ 10UL Cherry Hill Wild
1:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UF Cinnaminson
2:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Riverside Misfits @ 14U Delran Diamonds
2:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Jersey Misfits @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
2:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates @ 12UL Edgewater Angels
4:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm Blue @ 10UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:00PM
23
8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Mt Laurel Blue
6:00PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Edgewater Angels @ 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds
6:15PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Willingboro @ 12UF sacred Heart Navy
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Gloucester
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U EOM Angels @ 8U Mt Laurel Red
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Moorestown Gold @ 12UF Burlington Twp
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Cinnaminson
7:00PM
24
10u Freedom: 10UF Cinnaminson @ 10UF Riverside Misfits
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Marlton Thunder @ 14U Mt Laurel Storm
7:00PM
25
10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Moorestown @ 10UF Willingboro PAL
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Jersey Misfits
6:30PM

14u Liberty: 14U Moorestown Black @ 14U MT LAUREL RED
Cancelled!

12u Liberty: 12UL Pineland's Pirettes @ 12UL Delran
7:00PM

14u Liberty: 14u Burlington TWP @ 14U Sacred Heart
7:30PM
26
8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Marlton Thunder
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets @ 12UF Mt Laurel White
6:30PM

12UF Willingboro @ 12UL Medford Renegades
Cancelled!

10u Freedom: 10UF Burlington Twp @ 10UF Gloucester
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Storm Blue @ 10UL Medford Renegades
6:30PM

10U Liberty: 10UL Mt Laurel Diamonds @ 10UL Delran Diamonds
6:30PM

8U Division: 8U Cinnaminson @ 8U Medford Renegades
6:30PM
27
12u Liberty: 12UL Medford Renegades @ 12UL Marlton Thunder Black
6:00PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Jersey Misfits @ 12UL Cinnaminson Pirates
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Burlington Twp @ 12UF Medford
6:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Pineland's Pirettes @ 10UF Gloucester
7:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Purple @ 12UF CBGF Knights
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Medford @ 14u Burlington TWP
Cancelled!
28
10u Freedom: 10UF CBGF Knights @ 10UF Delran
Cancelled!

12u Freedom: 12UF CH National Purple @ 12UF Sacred Heart Red
12:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U Mt Laurel Storm @ 14U Riverside Misfits
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Sacred Heart @ 14U Delran Diamonds
1:00PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Burlington Twp @ 10UF Riverside Misfits
3:00PM

14u Liberty: 14U MT LAUREL RED @ 14U Maple Shade Force
4:30PM

10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF Moorestown
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF sacred Heart Navy @ 12UF Delran
6:30PM
29
8U Division: 8U Gloucester @ 8U Cinnaminson
Cancelled!

8U Division: 8U Mt Laurel Blue @ 8U Mt Laurel Red
Cancelled!
30
8U Division: 8U Edgewater Angels @ 8U Mt Laurel Red
6:00PM

12u Freedom: 12UF sacred Heart Navy @ 12UF Burlington Twp
Cancelled!
31
12u Freedom: 12UF CBGF Knights @ 12UF Willingboro
Cancelled!




November, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



12
10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UF Riverside Misfits
6:30PM

12u Liberty: 12UL Marlton Thunder Red @ 12UL Mt Laurel Storm
6:30PM
3
10u Freedom: 10UF Bordentown Black @ 10UF CBGF Knights
6:30PM

12u Freedom: 12UF Maple Shade Fury @ 12UF Burlington Twp
Cancelled!

14u Liberty: 14U Maple Shade Force @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes
Cancelled!
4
10u Freedom: 10UF CBGF Knights @ 10UF Moorestown
9:00AM

12u Freedom: 12UF Burlington Twp @ 12UF Maple Shade Yellow Jackets
12:00PM
5
10U Liberty: 10UL Medford Renegades @ 10UL Bordentown Bombers
Cancelled!
67891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930









© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Sponsors